Fire Aluminize Suit
Fire Aluminize Suit
Fire Aluminize Suit
Fire Aluminize Suit
Fire Aluminize Suit
Fire Aluminize Suit

Fire Aluminize Suit

Price 28600.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 5 Pieces

Fire Aluminize Suit Specification

  • Warranty
  • Yes
  • Application
  • Fire Safety
  • Gender
  • Unisex
  • Color
  • Metallic
  • Material
  • Aluminized Glass Fibre
  • Size
  • XL
 

Fire Aluminize Suit Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 5 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 - 10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Fire Aluminize Suit



The Fire Aluminize Suit is expertly crafted to offer high-level fire safety protection for professional environments. Designed as a unisex garment and available in XL size, this suit is made from high-quality aluminized glass fiber material, ensuring excellent heat resistance and durability. The metallic finish not only enhances its aesthetic appeal but also reflects radiant heat effectively, making it an ideal choice for demanding fire safety applications. Backed by a warranty, this suit combines practical functionality with peace of mind for users. Whether used in firefighting, industrial safety, or high-temperature work environments, its reliable construction and ergonomic design make it a dependable option for everyone prioritizing fire safety.

FAQs of Fire Aluminize Suit:


Q: What material is the Fire Aluminize Suit made of?

A: The Fire Aluminize Suit is made of aluminized glass fiber material for heat resistance and durability.

Q: Is this suit suitable for both men and women?

A: Yes, the Fire Aluminize Suit is unisex and suitable for all genders.

Q: What is the primary application of this product?

A: The primary application of the Fire Aluminize Suit is fire safety in professional and industrial environments.

Q: Does the suit come with a warranty?

A: Yes, this product comes with a warranty for added assurance.

Q: What sizes are available for this suit?

A: The Fire Aluminize Suit is available in XL size for comfort and proper fit.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Safety Products Category

Multipurpose lock

Multipurpose lock

Price 98 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Millimeters

Gender : Unisex

Color : Silver

Material : Metal

Usage : Lock

Fire Fighting Shoes

Fire Fighting Shoes

Price 2955.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Gender : Male

Color : Yellow

Material : Other, Rubber

Usage : Construction

Construction Safety Jacket

Construction Safety Jacket

Price 125.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Gender : Unisex

Color : Orange

Material : Other, Polyester

Udyogi Industrial Safety Helmets

Udyogi Industrial Safety Helmets

Price 75.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Gender : Unisex

Color : Yellow

Material : Other, HDPE

Usage : Construction



Back to top